Statistiken
Platz Spieler Level
Platz Spieler Spielzeit
1[eXo]Opposite5394
2Korsakov5061
3[eXo]xXKing4355
4Rick.Grimes4114
5Chivas_Regal3234
6[eXo]RaymaN.3189
7POLIZEI3171
8Ruffy3157
9AngryBirds19093090
10Chunky3070
11Snake2980
12[eXo]freaK2959
13[eXo]rottby2904
14[eXo]Chris2867
15maoli2857
16trucker2848
17Multy2803
18OEMERGEDDON2748
19Aaron2698
20Lexy2694
21tisti2693
22[eXo]Zvenskeren2686
23casual2650
24DramaKinG2646
25SImPly.2634
26MikeTango2598
27MircoTheGamer2562
28Brick.HarleY2545
29Poldi2512
30Dreibeine2476
31StrongVan2446
32someone982429
33eXpiRe2408
34Calli2378
35Creo2360
36Clausus2346
37Armin2340
38R4Y2322
39Toxy2319
40[eXo]Swatbird2305
41Kousch2292
42Fabi2281
43Abdi2225
44[eXo]Stumpy2216
45svwtim2214
46Orhan2185
47Garry2181
48reK0752176
49skrskr0752170
50SlowMo2168
Platz Spieler Bankgeld
1Cleemex23505310
2Strobu17276726
3Burmtim16532050
4RowRiw3313960013
5.ARMAGEDDON11152327
6UysaL10290477
7Nordmann9306355
8Franz466629484
9StrongVan6603347
10Al.Neri5909758
11zomb4k33l5905845
12Jessica5762274
13Roccet4805559
14POLIZEI4366956
15Horizon.4336717
16Cpen4174056
17Chivas_Regal4159768
18aniqz4132056
19Toxsi4123474
20Calli3892870
21Chunky3826233
2246erArm3643136
23GasK3359913
24kriqz.3330247
25Buffy.Bates3262164
26HundeKeks3213837
27FearfulComposer63185212
28SlowMo3051848
29Orhan3047904
30MarceLMyst3036507
31Snake3029745
32Gam3rNB3011425
33Luigi_Vercotti2817675
34casual2767649
35Simple2674639
36Zuna.2622685
37Odie2622569
38LAURIIST4AR2580251
39[eXo]DeanWinchester2574762
40Abdi2570015
41Dynesty2564936
42Ferrius2554155
43Maxther2541502
44[eXo]Padty2540434
45Snorlax2513467
46Slowman2447095
47SeeZzer2437642
48Taco2388800
49PaniniSolvieta2376865
50Obi2309395
Platz Spieler Ostereier
Platz Spieler Aktivität
1[eXo]freaK5922 Stunden
2[eXo]xXKing4356 Stunden
3Dexx0751648 Stunden
4Manfred1041 Stunden
5Bura6683 Stunden
6Poldi78 Stunden
7Tsavo70 Stunden
8znxnja.69 Stunden
9[eXo]RaymaN.65 Stunden
10KrymeX.54 Stunden
11jhv49 Stunden
12SirMarlex49 Stunden
13Otibow46 Stunden
14trucker45 Stunden
15Domii44 Stunden
16Saimonreis144 Stunden
17FleX42 Stunden
18NoelTheAlman42 Stunden
19einsYT39 Stunden
20yungpimp38 Stunden
21LEGEND38 Stunden
22[eXo]Opposite36 Stunden
23Devi0236 Stunden
24Thresh35 Stunden
25Vladimir_Klinko35 Stunden
26Toxy34 Stunden
27Nila34 Stunden
28KryptN.33 Stunden
29Cratch33 Stunden
30Zel0teS32 Stunden
31Luki32 Stunden
32zCreeDz31 Stunden
33BlackStream31 Stunden
34.ARMAGEDDON30 Stunden
35[eXo]DeanWinchester30 Stunden
36KevinH2830 Stunden
37DevilTraXx30 Stunden
38Muellspender29 Stunden
39MikeTango29 Stunden
40Mr.Husky29 Stunden
41Lawl29 Stunden
42Harald.Stocksteif28 Stunden
43Olexesh.28 Stunden
44Celo28 Stunden
45xUnkn0wn28 Stunden
46Icedex7527 Stunden
47Edysakie26 Stunden
48CyberKatze26 Stunden
49Trrrk26 Stunden
50Yonii26 Stunden