Statistiken
Platz Spieler Level
Platz Spieler Spielzeit
1[eXo]Opposite4458
2Korsakov4383
3Rick.Grimes4111
4[eXo]xXKing4006
5Chivas_Regal3197
6GOPNIK3120
7Chunky3026
8Ruffy2815
9[eXo]Chris2782
10maoli2758
11OEMERGEDDON2748
12trucker2734
13tisti2690
14AngryBirds19092684
15DramaKinG2641
16SImPly.2624
17Aaron2602
18Snake2576
19Brick.HarleY2545
20StrongVan2438
21Multy.Kulti2436
22Lexy2427
23Creo2360
24Clausus2345
25[eXo]Zvenskeren2339
26rottby2334
27[eXo]RaymaN.2308
28Kousch2292
29Luka2283
30Fabi2281
31svwtim2214
32[eXo]Stumpy2211
33Garry2181
34[eXo]freaK2172
35SlowMo2155
36casual2138
37MircoTheGamer2134
38Risi2126
39[eXo]Swatbird2119
40Calli2062
41[eXo]Dynesty2059
42PeterZwegat2055
43eXpiRe2045
44Zype.1993
45R4Y1970
46someone981960
47iHazeMan1956
48Seife1954
49Frank1936
50RowRiw331935
Platz Spieler Bankgeld
1Burmtim16457050
2Seife16235474
3Rick.Grimes11570719
4UysaL10290477
5Incourse9958916
6iHazeMan9929835
7RowRiw337963512
8Chunky7889405
9[eXo]Franz467022797
10StrongVan6579447
11Korsakov6206963
12Al.Neri6085235
13zomb4k33l5879098
14Jessica5781803
15[eXo]Zvenskeren5140488
16MircoTheGamer4814169
17Cleemex4651400
18GOPNIK4475240
19Chivas_Regal4356782
20Cpen4225918
21Toxsi4164685
22aniqz4161378
23Odie4118703
24MikeTango4012077
25SlowMo3574512
26LaG3339791
27Mrs.Measel253179123
28Maxther3149427
29Gam3rNB3015850
30aKhi.2976822
31MarceLMyst2863265
32Buffy.Bates2729244
33Zuna.2683332
34Simple2674712
35FearfulComposer62633461
36President_Farid0x12606704
37maoli2599876
38LAURIIST4AR2580251
39Taco2578963
40Remember2572982
41Ferrius2554155
42[eXo]Dynesty2549208
43Ivory2421808
44PaniniSolvieta2376865
45DibeHD2306718
46Obi2295507
47Shimmy2229618
48Nicro2201663
49Slowman2191250
50.MaNu2169236
Platz Spieler Ostereier
Platz Spieler Aktivität
1EisteePommes88 Stunden
2Desomazu76 Stunden
3xNiqhtRider73 Stunden
4TobiXD12371 Stunden
5MarceLMyst69 Stunden
6RubyDaCherry67 Stunden
7Nordmann66 Stunden
8MikeTango65 Stunden
9Hode64 Stunden
10[eXo]Opposite61 Stunden
11rottby58 Stunden
12[eXo]RaymaN.56 Stunden
13Mrs.Measel2555 Stunden
14Jim_Beam54 Stunden
151Tiim54 Stunden
16Padty53 Stunden
17DaFlo53 Stunden
18RevoGamer53 Stunden
19Korsakov53 Stunden
20Avery52 Stunden
21Galinator51 Stunden
22Jayden.Gaviria51 Stunden
23Toni_Allias50 Stunden
24DeanWinchester49 Stunden
25CyberKatze48 Stunden
26HerzogGregor47 Stunden
27Massaya46 Stunden
28[eXo]Franz4645 Stunden
29Multy.Kulti44 Stunden
30Mr.WasGehtSieDasAn43 Stunden
31elgiganto1142 Stunden
32Kianush41 Stunden
33Chivas_Regal41 Stunden
34Bangzzz40 Stunden
35Manfred39 Stunden
36[eXo]Bernie38 Stunden
37StrikerZero9436 Stunden
38Lukas5736 Stunden
39ZePiC36 Stunden
40CryMeARiver35 Stunden
41RoolZ35 Stunden
42yungpimp35 Stunden
43zkxrma3134 Stunden
44GasK34 Stunden
45Gexi33 Stunden
46MircoTheGamer33 Stunden
47Wolfgang32 Stunden
48ricobobb32 Stunden
49GameTimesTV32 Stunden
50Enziks32 Stunden